Temporada 2019-2020

Divisió Honor

Últims resultats

dissabte, 14 set.'19
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1915:30
Jornada 2
La Guardia
U.E. Sant Vicenç1
1 - 2
ft
Montserratina2
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1915:00
Jornada 2
Can-Zam Nº 1
Arrabal Calaf1
1 - 3
ft
Mollet3
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1915:00
Jornada 2
M. Can Fatjo
O. Can Fatjo2
2 - 0
ft
Stoitchkov Barcelona0
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:00
Jornada 2
M. Els Canyars
Castelldefels1
1 - 1
ft
Torrelles1
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:00
Jornada 2
M. Maurina
Maurina Egara2
2 - 0
ft
Molinos Gavà0
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:00
Jornada 2
M. Can Tintore
Gavà1
1 - 1
ft
25 de Septiembre1
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:00
Jornada 2
M. Vallirana
Vallirana2
2 - 8
ft
C.P. Sarrià8
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1913:30
Jornada 2
M. Marianao
Marianao2
2 - 3
ft
La Bética3
dissabte, 07 set.'19
ft
dissabte, 07 set.'1915:30
Jornada 1
25 de Septiembre
25 de Septiembre1
1 - 2
ft
Arrabal Calaf2
Més +

Classificació

#ClassificacióJGEPGFGCDGPts
1La Bética22008356
2Maurina Egara22005056
3O. Can Fatjo22006246
4Torrelles21106334
5Castelldefels21104224
6Gavà21104224
7C.P. Sarrià210110643
8Marianao21014313
9Arrabal Calaf210134-13
10Mollet210134-13
11Montserratina210123-13
12Espluguenc10101101
1325 de Septiembre201123-11
14U.E. Sant Vicenç201123-11
15Poble Sec100125-30
16Molinos Gavà200215-40
17Stoitchkov Barcelona200215-40
18Vallirana2002313-100

1a Divisió

Últims resultats

dissabte, 14 set.'19
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1916:00
Jornada 2
M. Viladecans
Viladecans2
2 - 3
ft
Masquefa3
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1915:30
Jornada 2
M. Pubilla Casas
Pubilla Casas2
2 - 1
ft
Martorell1
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:30
Jornada 2
M. Hostalets
Hostalets P.2
2 - 3
ft
Viladecavalls3
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:00
Jornada 2
La Catalana
Barceloneta *2
2 - 4
ft
Olesa de Bonesvalls4
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:00
Jornada 2
M. Josep Raich
Molins de Rei1
1 - 1
ft
PBB. Sant Feliu1
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:00
Jornada 2
M. Pomar
Badalona2
2 - 1
ft
Atl. Incresa1
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:00
Jornada 2
M. Piera
Piera4
4 - 5
ft
El Prat de Llobregat5
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:00
Jornada 2
M. Castellgali
Sant Pau0
0 - 4
ft
U. Atl. d'Horta4
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1913:30
Jornada 2
Can Salvi
St. Andreu Barca3
3 - 0
ft
Gelida0
Més +

Classificació

#ClassificacióJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Olesa de Bonesvalls220010376
2U. Atl. d'Horta22007166
3El Prat de Llobregat22008536
4Badalona22006426
5St. Andreu Barca21105234
6PBB. Sant Feliu21104134
7Molins de Rei21104224
8Viladecavalls21105414
9Pubilla Casas21104314
10Martorell21019453
11Masquefa21016603
12Gelida201125-31
13Viladecans200236-30
14Hostalets P.200236-30
15Atl. Incresa200225-30
16Barceloneta *200227-50
17Piera2002613-70
18Sant Pau2002110-90

2a Divisió

Últims resultats

dissabte, 14 set.'19
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1916:00
Jornada 2
M. Can Tintore
Gavà Mar1
1 - 3
ft
Can Roca 743
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1916:00
Jornada 2
M. Can Parellada
V. Molí Vell4
4 - 1
ft
Pueblo Nuevo1
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1915:30
Jornada 2
M. Sant Pere Nord
Sant Pere Nord4
4 - 1
ft
Sant Esteve de Sesrovires1
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1915:30
Jornada 2
C. L'Energia
Mercat Nou3
3 - 3
ft
Santboià3
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1915:15
Jornada 2
M. Can Anglada
Kubalas3
3 - 7
ft
Corbera7
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:15
Jornada 2
M. Sant Just
Sant Just1
1 - 10
ft
La Guardia10
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:00
Jornada 2
M. Casablanca
PB Cinco Rosas3
3 - 3
ft
La Palma3
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:00
Jornada 2
M. R. Ginebreda
Incre. Molins3
3 - 2
ft
Casablanca2
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1913:30
Jornada 2
M. La Barruana
Atl. Vicentí1
1 - 2
ft
Júpiter2
Més +

Classificació

#ClassificacióJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Corbera22009456
2Can Roca 7422005146
3Incre. Molins22006336
4La Guardia211013494
5La Palma21108444
6V. Molí Vell21107434
7PB Cinco Rosas21104314
8Sant Esteve de Sesrovires21018623
9Atl. Vicentí21015323
10Sant Pere Nord21014313
11Júpiter210134-13
12Mercat Nou20204402
13Santboià201134-11
14Casablanca201134-11
15Pueblo Nuevo200228-60
16Gavà Mar200228-60
17Kubalas2002514-90
18Sant Just2002212-100

3a Divisió

Últims resultats

dissabte, 14 set.'19
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1916:30
Jornada 2
M. Esparreguera
Atl. Esparreguera2
2 - 2
ft
Cerdanyola - Montflorit2
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1915:30
Jornada 2
M. Barruana
St. Vicenç Horts4
4 - 0
ft
Igualada0
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1915:30
Jornada 2
M. Del Espirall
Vilafranca1
1 - 5
ft
Atl. Castelldefels5
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:30
Jornada 2
M. Masquefa
Atl. Masquefa0
0 - 5
ft
Esparreguera *5
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:00
Jornada 2
M. Vallvidrera
Vallvidrera Senglars2
2 - 0
ft
Sant Joan Despí0
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1914:00
Jornada 2
M. Barri Centre
San Pancracio2
2 - 2
ft
Vilanova i la Geltrú2
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1913:45
Jornada 2
C. L'Energia
Sants2
2 - 2
ft
S. Buenaventura2
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1913:30
Jornada 2
Can Tito
Sant Roque0
0 - 4
ft
Olesa de Montserrat4
ft
dissabte, 14 set.'1913:00
Jornada 2
Can Vinader (Castelldefels)
Botigues de Sitges4
4 - 4
ft
Olímpic Egara4
Més +

Classificació

#ClassificacióJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Atl. Castelldefels2200131126
2Olesa de Montserrat22008266
3Vilanova i la Geltrú21104224
4Olímpic Egara21109814
5Cerdanyola - Montflorit21106514
6Sants21104314
7Esparreguera *21016243
8St. Vicenç Horts21017433
9Sant Joan Despí21012203
10Vallvidrera Senglars21012203
11Igualada210124-23
12S. Buenaventura20204402
13Atl. Esparreguera20204402
14Botigues de Sitges201146-21
15San Pancracio201146-21
16Vilafranca2002510-50
17Sant Roque200206-60
18Atl. Masquefa2002013-130