Temporada 2019-2020

Divisió Honor

Últims resultats

Dissabte, 30 Nov'19
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1916:30
Jornada 13
M. La Guardia
U.E. Sant Vicenç4
4 - 3
ft
Stoitchkov Barcelona3
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1916:00
Jornada 13
Can-Zam Nº 1
Arrabal Calaf1
1 - 1
ft
Vallirana1
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. Can Tintore
Gavà4
4 - 0
ft
O. Can Fatjo0
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. Maurina
Maurina Egara1
1 - 1
ft
Marianao1
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. Els Canyars
Castelldefels3
3 - 3
ft
La Bética3
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. La Satalia
Poble Sec3
3 - 5
ft
C.P. Sarrià5
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. Salt del Pi
Espluguenc0
0 - 2
ft
25 de Septiembre2
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1914:30
Jornada 13
M. Can Roig
Torrelles2
2 - 1
ft
Mollet1
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1914:30
Jornada 13
M. Torre Roja
Montserratina1
1 - 3
ft
Molinos Gavà3
Més +

Classificació

#ClassificacióJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Marianao13101239172231
225 de Septiembre1391341251628
3Gavà1383230141627
4Maurina Egara1374237211625
5O. Can Fatjo137242421323
6C.P. Sarrià1371543321122
7Castelldefels135622317621
8Mollet137063129221
9La Bética136253029120
10Torrelles135442828019
11U.E. Sant Vicenç135262621517
12Arrabal Calaf135171928-916
13Molinos Gavà134182735-813
14Montserratina134182030-1013
15Vallirana133372437-1312
16Stoitchkov Barcelona133192942-1310
17Espluguenc132471630-1410
18Poble Sec1311111849-314

1a Divisió

Últims resultats

Dissabte, 30 Nov'19
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1917:00
Jornada 13
M. Viladecans
Viladecans3
3 - 3
ft
Sant Pau3
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1916:30
Jornada 13
M. Pubilla Casas
Pubilla Casas3
3 - 6
ft
St. Andreu Barca6
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. Piera
Piera1
1 - 4
ft
Hostalets P.4
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. Pomar
Badalona2
2 - 0
ft
U. Atl. d'Horta0
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. Josep Raich
Molins de Rei3
3 - 0
ft
Viladecavalls0
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
La Catalana
Barceloneta *5
5 - 3
ft
Gelida3
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
E.M.Alt. Les Grases
PBB. Sant Feliu2
2 - 6
ft
Martorell6
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. R. Ginebreda
Atl. Incresa3
3 - 0
ft
El Prat de Llobregat0
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. Vallirana
Olesa de Bonesvalls4
4 - 2
ft
Masquefa2
Més +

Classificació

#ClassificacióJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Badalona13101236231331
2El Prat de Llobregat13100335241130
3Sant Pau137243631523
4U. Atl. d'Horta136342826221
5Viladecans135443833519
6Viladecavalls135442520519
7Olesa de Bonesvalls136163334-119
8Martorell1353540261418
9Atl. Incresa135353127418
10St. Andreu Barca135353536-118
11Molins de Rei134452626016
12Barceloneta *135173941-216
13Pubilla Casas134452530-516
14PBB. Sant Feliu133552827114
15Masquefa134272735-814
16Piera134272947-1814
17Gelida133372330-712
18Hostalets P.132382442-189

2a Divisió

Últims resultats

Dissabte, 30 Nov'19
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1917:15
Jornada 13
Can Vinader
Can Roca 744
4 - 1
ft
Santboià1
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1917:00
Jornada 13
M. Can Tintore
Gavà Mar2
2 - 5
ft
La Guardia5
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1916:30
Jornada 13
C. L'Energia
Mercat Nou3
3 - 1
ft
V. Molí Vell1
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1916:30
Jornada 13
M. Sant Pere Nord
Sant Pere Nord6
6 - 3
ft
Pueblo Nuevo3
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1916:15
Jornada 13
M. Can Anglada
Kubalas3
3 - 3
ft
Júpiter3
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. R. Ginebreda
Incre. Molins5
5 - 3
ft
Atl. Vicentí3
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. Casablanca
PB Cinco Rosas0
0 - 3
ft
Sant Just3
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. Sant Esteve de Sesrovires
Sant Esteve de Sesrovires5
5 - 2
ft
Casablanca2
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. Corbera
Corbera4
4 - 2
ft
La Palma2
Més +

Classificació

#ClassificacióJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Corbera13121052183437
2Can Roca 7413110250163433
3Sant Esteve de Sesrovires13110266343233
4La Guardia13101266303631
5Sant Pere Nord1390448252327
6V. Molí Vell138233728926
7Sant Just137063948-921
8Casablanca135353936318
9Incre. Molins135353537-218
10La Palma135264240217
11Atl. Vicentí135083136-515
12PB Cinco Rosas134272541-1614
13Mercat Nou134272546-2114
14Júpiter133283250-1811
15Pueblo Nuevo132293054-248
16Kubalas1321102443-197
17Gavà Mar1311111544-294
18Santboià130491848-304

3a Divisió

Últims resultats

Dissabte, 30 Nov'19
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1917:30
Jornada 13
M. Esparreguera
Atl. Esparreguera1
1 - 2
ft
San Pancracio2
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1917:30
Jornada 13
M. Les Planes
Olesa de Montserrat1
1 - 1
ft
Cerdanyola - Montflorit1
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1917:00
Jornada 13
M. Barri Centre
Sant Joan Despí5
5 - 1
ft
Esparreguera *1
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1916:30
Jornada 13
M. Barruana
St. Vicenç Horts4
4 - 0
ft
Vilanova i la Geltrú0
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:30
Jornada 13
M. Masquefa
Atl. Masquefa0
0 - 4
ft
Vilafranca4
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
M. Vallvidrera
Vallvidrera Senglars5
5 - 2
ft
Olímpic Egara2
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1915:00
Jornada 13
Les Comes-2
Igualada2
2 - 3
ft
S. Buenaventura3
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1914:45
Jornada 13
C. L'Energia
Sants2
2 - 3
ft
Botigues de Sitges3
ft
Dissabte, 30 Nov'1914:30
Jornada 13
Can Tito
Sant Roque1
1 - 4
ft
Atl. Castelldefels4
Més +

Classificació

#ClassificacióJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Olesa de Montserrat13102145212432
2San Pancracio1382334241026
3Cerdanyola - Montflorit136523528723
4Sant Joan Despí137242518723
5Atl. Castelldefels1371536221422
6Vallvidrera Senglars137152820822
7Vilanova i la Geltrú136433023722
8S. Buenaventura136343432221
9Atl. Esparreguera135532319420
10St. Vicenç Horts1361640221819
11Olímpic Egara134633738-118
12Igualada135352223-118
13Botigues de Sitges135262727017
14Sants135262129-817
15Vilafranca134362938-915
16Esparreguera *1312102438-145
17Atl. Masquefa1312101450-365
18Sant Roque131012840-323